Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for  Nazdor

Posted on 2002-03-21
2
Medium Priority
?
147 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q.20123586.html

Point split for abandoned question.

Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7563998
Email 10 Dec 2002.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
Nazdor earned 160 total points
ID: 7564958
Thanks for the notice.
0