Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

For webwoman

Posted on 2002-03-25
2
Medium Priority
?
178 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-09
Thanks
0
Comment
Question by:jackie33
2 Comments
 
LVL 19

Accepted Solution

by:
webwoman earned 100 total points
ID: 6896370
Thank you! I hope you can find a way, I know what a pain it is to have to redo things.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 7112275
Finalized by EE Moderator
0