?
Solved

Points for raq2000

Posted on 2002-03-26
3
Medium Priority
?
188 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-05
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.11689539.html
Thanks for your help.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
3 Comments
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:maneshr
ID: 6898401
rag2000,

Please take some time to close this question which is open for a long time.

EE userid rag2000
Total questions asked 25 (100%)
Open questions 1 (4.00%)

Topic Area              URL              Date              Points              Question              Caption              Status              
CGI Programming   http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=cgi&qid=20244774   12/09/01   200   Some problems   Some problems   UnlockedQ  

Your help in closing this question will be highly appreciated.

Thanks,

maneshr
(NOT a moderator at EE)
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7515435
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
rag2000 earned 200 total points
ID: 7516378
That question is closed. Please check.
0