Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for ozymandias

Posted on 2002-03-29
2
Medium Priority
?
219 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
ozymandias earned 200 total points
ID: 6931928
thanks
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7101729
I will go ahead and close this out

:-)

C101
0