Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for sghosh

Posted on 2002-03-29
3
Medium Priority
?
156 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7514682
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
sghosh092199 earned 200 total points
ID: 7519903
Thanks, sghosh
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7521686
You're welcome.

N
0