Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

For cookre

Posted on 2002-03-29
3
Medium Priority
?
285 Views
Last Modified: 2012-08-13
For your help at

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qManageQuestion.jsp?ta=cplusprog&qid=20282767

Please post something on this thread and get 50 points and an A grade.
0
Comment
Question by:thresher_shark
3 Comments
 
LVL 22

Accepted Solution

by:
cookre earned 200 total points
ID: 6906433
tnx...
It was a fun one
0
 
LVL 30

Expert Comment

by:Axter
ID: 6906548
cookre,
You might want to post your comment as an answer.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:thresher_shark
ID: 6907134
Eh it doesn't matter :-)
0