Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For knightEknight re: 20261911

Posted on 2002-03-31
4
Medium Priority
?
204 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-09
For your contribution to http://www.experts-exchange.com/html/Q.20261911.html

Thanks!

Netminder
CS Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:lexxwern
ID: 6908982
mammoth split!
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 6909041
lexxwern,

Are you knightEknight?

Netminder
0
 
LVL 33

Accepted Solution

by:
knightEknight earned 80 total points
ID: 6910346
no, but I am :)
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 6910380
Just checking... <grin>

Netminder
0