Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for dkjariwal

Posted on 2002-04-09
5
Medium Priority
?
143 Views
Last Modified: 2006-11-17
Claim your points and thanks again
0
Comment
Question by:kplonk
  • 3
5 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:dkjariwala
ID: 6936981
How do I do that ?

JD
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:dkjariwala
ID: 6936982
How do I do that ?

JD
0
 
LVL 40

Expert Comment

by:Richard Quadling
ID: 6936995
Select the "Answer" instead of "Comment" and then click Submit.
0
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
dkjariwala earned 100 total points
ID: 6937018
And then person would give me points, is it ?

JD
0
 

Author Comment

by:kplonk
ID: 6937216
thanks mate
0