Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for anupkarade

Posted on 2002-04-11
4
Medium Priority
?
232 Views
Last Modified: 2008-03-06
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20141114.html
Points split for abandoned question.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385576
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467605
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
anupkarade earned 120 total points
ID: 8477842
thanks for email notification note.
Please proceed with what you guys feel best.
Thanks and regards
Anup
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8478502
Points for you
0