Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For hewittg only

Posted on 2002-04-11
5
Medium Priority
?
179 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-29
Glenn
Your comment was the correct answer, I was only trying to help explain it better.
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=win98&qid=20283860
0
Comment
Question by:rayt333
5 Comments
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
hewittg earned 800 total points
ID: 6935315
You did a great job of explaining it though

:-)
0
 
LVL 41

Expert Comment

by:stevenlewis
ID: 6935372
Aww, can't we all play?
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Asta Cu
ID: 6935440
La dee da, singing right along with you guys on one of my rare visits.
":0)
Asta
0
 
LVL 17

Author Comment

by:rayt333
ID: 6935657
Heck, I will even double the points for you
:>)


0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:emery800
ID: 6939606
This sucks, you locked the answer! hehehe
0