?
Solved

For Richie Simonetti

Posted on 2002-04-14
3
Medium Priority
?
195 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
Richie, please reply something here
0
Comment
Question by:peterned
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Richie_Simonetti
ID: 6940528
Thanks again.
Happy coding!
;)
PS: Could you add url from this belongs to? Thanks.
0
 
LVL 49

Accepted Solution

by:
DanRollins earned 1200 total points
ID: 7654059
peterned, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7654060
peterned, an EE Moderator will handle this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    Accept Richie_Simonetti's comment(s) as an answer.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0