Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Workshop_Alex

Posted on 2002-04-15
2
Medium Priority
?
190 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
http://www.experts-exchange.com/delphi/Q.11859678.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7481920
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
Wim ten Brink earned 80 total points
ID: 7499129
Thanks for the reminder, otherwise I'd never discovered this! ;-)
0