Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Housenet

Posted on 2002-04-18
4
Medium Priority
?
132 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
http://www.experts-exchange.com/win2k/Q.20104441.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385346
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8457668
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Housenet earned 80 total points
ID: 8457804
thanks
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8457974
Our pleasure
0