Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Portang

Posted on 2002-04-18
3
Medium Priority
?
158 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
http://www.experts-exchange.com/win2k/Q.20104441.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7515575
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
Portang earned 80 total points
ID: 7515582
Thanks.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7515585
Force-accepted.

Netminder
0