Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For Richie_Simonetti re: 20084610

Posted on 2002-04-22
2
Medium Priority
?
195 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
For your contribution to http://www.experts-exchange.com/lotusnotes/Q.20084610.html

Thanks,

Netminder
CS Moderator

<grin> and don't argue with me, demmit... </grin>
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
2 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 6961310
haa haa haa that link's discussion was funny towards the end of it ...

:-)
Arun.
0
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
Richie_Simonetti earned 400 total points
ID: 7010107
Okey,okey, whatever,whatever...
:)
0