Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Awarding points to UKWizard

Posted on 2002-04-24
5
Medium Priority
?
215 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-17
I have split points and now wish to award ukwizard with theses.

Thank you
0
Comment
Question by:Randi102898
5 Comments
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
UkWizard earned 600 total points
ID: 7047548
Thanks.
0
 

Expert Comment

by:quirkyquirky
ID: 7299447
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:kodiakbear
ID: 7300943
This person has been suspended for multiple violations of the Member
Agreement, and I will reject the proposed answer, and return your question to
the Active Questions List.

Thank you,

kb
Experts Exchange Moderator
0