Solved

question for robert

Posted on 2002-04-28
6
291 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
Please post comment, Robert.
0
Comment
Question by:mathes
6 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6975820
Please paste the question link for which you are awarding these points.

Thank you,
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
robert_marquardt earned 100 total points
ID: 6976265
comment
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6977298
Finalized,but would still appreciate seeing the QID (URL/question link) this regards.
:) Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
How your wiki can always stay up-to-date

Quip doubles as a “living” wiki and a project management tool that evolves with your organization. As you finish projects in Quip, the work remains, easily accessible to all team members, new and old.
- Increase transparency
- Onboard new hires faster
- Access from mobile/offline

 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 6977330
0
 

Author Comment

by:mathes
ID: 6977753
Thank you for your excellent help, Robert.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6978027
Thank you so much for adding this link.
:) Moondancer - EE Moderator
0