?
Solved

Points for Xeaza

Posted on 2002-04-29
2
Medium Priority
?
189 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-05
http://www.experts-exchange.com/exchangesvr/Q.20183616.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7481888
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
Xeaza earned 40 total points
ID: 7481985
Thanks for the points
0