Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Points for ajitm

Posted on 2002-04-29
4
Medium Priority
?
182 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/Q.20287064.html
Point share.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385607
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467764
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
ajitm earned 200 total points
ID: 8467963
Yes
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8469439
Thank you
0