Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for MarkSteward

Posted on 2002-04-30
2
Medium Priority
?
150 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20245395.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7971165
Email today.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
MarkSteward earned 52 total points
ID: 7977395
Really really dozy.  Thanks a lot.

Mark
0