Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for jpanderson

Posted on 2002-04-30
2
Medium Priority
?
124 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-29
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?qid=20295505
Thank you for your help on the Router question.
":0)
Asta
0
Comment
Question by:Asta Cu
2 Comments
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
jpanderson earned 200 total points
ID: 6983376
Thanks...glad to help.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6986470
Hi, Asta.  Sorry you were having problems accepting this item, I have force accepted it for you and points awarded.
Thanks,
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0