Expiring Today—Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Mabrook Cesario

Posted on 2002-05-02
15
Medium Priority
?
219 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-19
Mabrook Cesario and Congratulations of entering top 15'th list.
Keep advancing

Motaz
0
Comment
Question by:Motaz
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3
  • +3
15 Comments
 
LVL 8

Accepted Solution

by:
Cesario earned 200 total points
ID: 6985580
Thanx Motaz,
it was a hard work

have a nice day ;-)

Cesario
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 6985618
also my congratulations for entering top15

good work

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:inthe
ID: 6985628
well done mate ;)

actually i thought you had been there for a while.
0
Concerto Cloud for Software Providers & ISVs

Can Concerto Cloud Services help you focus on evolving your application offerings, while delivering the best cloud experience to your customers? From DevOps to revenue models and customer support, the answer is yes!

Learn how Concerto can help you.

 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Cesario
ID: 6985630
Danke Meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:ITugay
ID: 6985708
Hi Cesario,

congratulations from mee too.

Igor.


Motaz,
check your mail server, here is reply.

------------
Date: Thu May 02 16:56:32 2002
To: <my_email>
Subject: Returned Mail: Error During Delivery
------ Here is your List of Failed Recipients ------
<your.email>
Mail Server is down or unreachable.
.....
-----------


sorry for off topic.


0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:Motaz
ID: 6985711
Hi Igor, you can send to me EMails at motaz1@yahoo.com instead
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Cesario
ID: 6987968
Thanx inthe, ITugay

0
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:Mohammed Nasman
ID: 6988350
Congratulation from me too :o)

Great work Cesario
1000 Mabrook
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:Motaz
ID: 6988720
Congratulations also for becoming # 14 on this short period.
It seems that Cesario is running fastly to be #1
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:Motaz
ID: 6989865
Cesario, it is the time to tell us more information about yourself.
Motaz
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 6991676
notify is now working again :-)
>Cesario, it is the time to tell us more information about yourself.

yep
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Cesario
ID: 6993182
Thanx mnasman,

Motaz,Meikl: i will update my profile today. So you can now more about me ;-)


0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 6993657
... and again another german expert, are some around here :-)


0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:Motaz
ID: 6993804
I know now why you understand question title "Mabrook",
btw. Where did u learn Arabic?

Motaz
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:ITugay
ID: 6995682
>>... and again another german expert, are some around here :-)
no body from USA? hehe....
0