[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for andyalder

Posted on 2002-05-02
3
Medium Priority
?
217 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
0
Comment
Question by:Subhuman
3 Comments
 
LVL 56

Accepted Solution

by:
andyalder earned 200 total points
ID: 6986277
Woo-hoo. Thanks.
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:Cokane
ID: 6986321
Thanks guys!!!
I'll return the favour Subhuman...
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Subhuman
ID: 6986452
No need, I'm not using them for anything. :)
0