[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

y2kwacko 100 points for you

Posted on 2002-05-06
4
Medium Priority
?
161 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
just say anything
0
Comment
Question by:pierrecampe
4 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7722315
pierrecampe, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7784224
Mail sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
y2kwacko earned 400 total points
ID: 7785465
What was this for again? I haven't been around in a while, lol
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:pierrecampe
ID: 7785618
i dont remember what it was for
anyway it is probably deserved
0