?
Solved

Points for florinsuciu

Posted on 2002-05-07
4
Medium Priority
?
195 Views
Last Modified: 2011-08-18
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=java&qid=20193101
Points given me in error.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385480
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8466659
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
florinsuciu earned 100 total points
ID: 8477518
Just a placekeeping note.
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8477616
Well, if it's just a placekeeping note and you're not really here to collect the points, I guess we'll have to wait until you post stating you want the points.  Just kidding of course.  Here you go.
0