Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

for stevenlewis

Posted on 2002-05-11
4
Medium Priority
?
140 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
0
Comment
Question by:rayt333
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:trekie1
ID: 7004360
wow  thanks dude    you da man       only 50 points???? :>)
0
 
LVL 17

Author Comment

by:rayt333
ID: 7004479
LOL
I only have 750 and I need to spend some somewhere.
0
 
LVL 41

Accepted Solution

by:
stevenlewis earned 200 total points
ID: 7005066
Thanks Ray, I tried to explain it to mythyme, but sometimes it's hard to get thru LOL
0
 
LVL 17

Author Comment

by:rayt333
ID: 7005073
I understood it but sometimes others do not.
You the man
:>)

0