?
Solved

Points for ozymandias

Posted on 2002-05-15
2
Medium Priority
?
187 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
http://www.experts-exchange.com/java/Q.20074958.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7515983
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
ozymandias earned 100 total points
ID: 7516379
Sorry, must have missed this one.
Thanks moderators :0)
0