Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for JackThornton

Posted on 2002-05-16
4
Medium Priority
?
204 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-20
http://www.experts-exchange.com/mfc/Q.20115443.html
Points split, per request by xstar.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385531
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467082
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
JackThornton earned 132 total points
ID: 8467229
Thanks for the points. There seems to be no "answer" button, so I'm submitting this as a comment (?)
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467805
De nada.

Netminder
0