[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Points for ameba

Posted on 2002-05-19
5
Medium Priority
?
132 Views
Last Modified: 2011-09-20
For your excellent effort to my question:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qManageQuestion.jsp?ta=visualbasic&qid=20280976


Many thanks,
Nick
0
Comment
Question by:nakoutra
5 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7817894
nakoutra, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 7909733
Admins sending out email.  If no responds, it will be deleted.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 8095798
Mail sent 3-8-2003.  30 Days for action.

Computer101
E-E Admin
0
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
ameba earned 1200 total points
ID: 8096097
Responding for points.

Thanks!
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8096112
Force Accepting to get this off the plate.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0