[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for mdougan

Posted on 2002-05-27
2
Medium Priority
?
134 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q.20253641.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 18

Accepted Solution

by:
mdougan earned 300 total points
ID: 7083750
Thanks!
0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7818628
Moondancer, an EE Moderator will handle this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    Accept mdougan's comment(s) as an answer.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0