Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for TimCotee

Posted on 2002-05-29
3
Medium Priority
?
174 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
thankyou, here is the points i owe you
0
Comment
Question by:bolox2
3 Comments
 
LVL 143

Expert Comment

by:Guy Hengel [angelIII / a3]
ID: 7041221
Please indicate the related question for next times:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=visualbasic&qid=20303814

CHeers
0
 
LVL 43

Accepted Solution

by:
TimCottee earned 200 total points
ID: 7041223
Thanks indeed bolox2: for completeness this relates to http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=visualbasic&qid=20303814

0
 

Author Comment

by:bolox2
ID: 7041331
thanx again.

0