Solved

points for zvonko

Posted on 2002-05-29
8
188 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
thanks.
0
Comment
Question by:dbusher
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
8 Comments
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Arunkumar earned 100 total points
ID: 7042061
Hi Zvo !
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:zvonko
ID: 7042307
Hey, this my trick :-)

Moondancer help, thieves!!!

<|;-)

0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:zvonko
ID: 7042357
By the way, did you noticed Arun that dbusher did not ask a question :)

Thank you for freeing me from this nonsense answer.
<|:-)

0
Free Tool: Postgres Monitoring System

A PHP and Perl based system to collect and display usage statistics from PostgreSQL databases.

One of a set of tools we are providing to everyone as a way of saying thank you for being a part of the community.

 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 7043280
Yea i was wondering but points is all that matters right ?

So, posted a comment !

;-)
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 7043735
dbusher is way to good for you, Arun :-)
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 7043988
there are two out for pcoreya ?  my hands are itching...

he hee heee !
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 7044019
I bet they are :-)
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 7044023
Wanna try and post something jerrith ?  Try it and see if you can steal some points...
0