Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for Ark

Posted on 2002-06-04
2
Medium Priority
?
132 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q.20253943.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 28

Accepted Solution

by:
Ark earned 300 total points
ID: 7137187
Thanks for points.
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Asta Cu
ID: 7160096
Recommend you lock this so the Moderator handling Moondancer's Email can be advised that you're here.
Thanks,
":0) Asta
0