Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for Zak_McKracken

Posted on 2002-06-05
4
Medium Priority
?
130 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
Points split for help here: qid=10822941
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
4 Comments
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:EricWestbo
ID: 7056256
jeez, Moondancer... was just working this TA!  :)

FYI, just posted a list: http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qManageQuestion.jsp?ta=cleanup&qid=20308083 for 6/12 cleanup

/EW
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 7056291
Thanks, commented there.  You and I are mentally linked, it seems, since I was in that TA starting some cleanup on items in my INBOX, when I saw your hard work and took it from there.
:) Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7481849
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
Zak_McKracken earned 400 total points
ID: 7488466
Thanks Moondancer.  This all I have to do?
0