Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for roadwarrior

Posted on 2002-06-07
2
Medium Priority
?
217 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
http://www.experts-exchange.com/desktops/Q_20006845.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
RoadWarrior earned 200 total points
ID: 7210415
For me? ooh, thanks, sorry I took so long to find this.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7286122
Handled by Computer101
E-E Admin
0