Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for Deverill

Posted on 2002-06-12
5
Medium Priority
?
214 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q.20247869.html
Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
5 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7900168
Moondancer, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 7978215
Admin sending a message
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 8095868
Mail sent 3-8-2003.  30 Days for action.

Computer101
E-E Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
Deverill earned 52 total points
ID: 8102649
Posting for points (Hey, sounds like a new gameshow!)
  Glad it helped!
     Dev
0
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8103548
Force Accepting to facilitate.
0