Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

points for Jayyu2k

Posted on 2002-06-14
4
Medium Priority
?
172 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-06
well earnt..and we learn !!
0
Comment
Question by:Zeffer
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7745914
Mail sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
jayyu2k earned 2000 total points
ID: 7751492
Thanks Zeffer & Netminder :) and wish the EE community a very happy and a Prosperous New Year ;-)

Jayanth Sharma
India.
0
 
LVL 23

Author Comment

by:Zeffer
ID: 7754088
and greetings to you Jayanth..
I think this got posted in the wrong place..but all well now.

Zeffer
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7754239
And to both of you as well.

N
0