Solved

Congrates Barry (Inthe)

Posted on 2002-06-15
6
207 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
For passing a half million here at delphi topic!

good work, barry
0
Comment
Question by:kretzschmar
6 Comments
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:Mohammed Nasman
ID: 7080226
Woow, our experts rick half Milion

Great work Barry

now we are waiting Madshi and you meikl, to pass the half milion :-)
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Cesario
ID: 7080247
not bad barry,

I wish you good luck and have a nice life ;-)

Cesario
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:edey
ID: 7081086
hey - great work. Funny, just happened to stop in today (my once weekly visit, whether i need it or not) good timing.
Anyway, congrats & best of luck in the future

GL
Mike
0
[Live Webinar] The Cloud Skills Gap

As Cloud technologies come of age, business leaders grapple with the impact it has on their team's skills and the gap associated with the use of a cloud platform.

Join experts from 451 Research and Concerto Cloud Services on July 27th where we will examine fact and fiction.

 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
inthe earned 25 total points
ID: 7081152
hi guys ,
thanks , seems someone had too much spare time on there hands.. :-)
0
 
LVL 20

Expert Comment

by:Madshi
ID: 7083401
Oh, another congrats question! Well, as I already said in the other one:

Great job, Barry!!    :-)

Regards, Madshi.
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 7104452
take this small points as
tribute from me for your good work

meikl ;-)
0