Solved

Points for magarity

Posted on 2002-06-23
6
191 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
0
Comment
Question by:bafurco
  • 3
  • 3
6 Comments
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
magarity earned 50 total points
ID: 7102027
Thankyou
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7349817
magarity,
Can you please e-mail me at Computer101@experts-exchange.com

Thanks

Computer101
E-E Admin
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:magarity
ID: 7350110
What's up?
0
PeopleSoft Has Never Been Easier

PeopleSoft Adoption Made Smooth & Simple!

On-The-Job Training Is made Intuitive & Easy With WalkMe's On-Screen Guidance Tool.  Claim Your Free WalkMe Account Now

 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7350140
Cool, have some points for questions for you.  Will get the links and post here.

Thanks

C101
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:magarity
ID: 7350388
I have already been through this with another EE admin person.  All questions for which I want credit have been claimed.  Delete any others.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7354021
Ok, thanks

Computer101
0