[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for iProgram

Posted on 2002-06-25
4
Medium Priority
?
178 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20104245.html
Points shared.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 7963047
Moondancer, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8039195
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
iProgram earned 120 total points
ID: 8039236
Hello world.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8039281
Force-accepted.

Netminder
0