Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for katyan

Posted on 2002-06-25
4
Medium Priority
?
202 Views
Last Modified: 2008-03-06
qid=20135349 Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:SpideyMod
ID: 8385570
Just a placekeeping note.

SpideyMod
Community Support Moderator @Experts Exchange
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467561
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
katyan earned 600 total points
ID: 8467579
Here I am and I do want the points :)

katyan.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8467830
Here you go.

Netminder
0