Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for nomehero

Posted on 2002-06-27
2
Medium Priority
?
192 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20101417.html Points split.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7516042
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
Syed Irtaza Ali earned 100 total points
ID: 7518745
Well sure. I will be glad to have the points.

Nomi.
0