[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

500 Points for PNJ

Posted on 2002-07-01
4
Medium Priority
?
169 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
500 Points for PNJ
0
Comment
Question by:GregD
4 Comments
 
LVL 143

Expert Comment

by:Guy Hengel [angelIII / a3]
ID: 7121628
I guess it's probably regarding this q:
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=visualbasic&qid=20316479

CHeers
0
 
LVL 43

Expert Comment

by:TimCottee
ID: 7121636
Yes indeed Guy that would be the one!
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
PNJ earned 2000 total points
ID: 7121696
GregD, I gratefully accept these points.

Thanks very much.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:GregD
ID: 7121749
thx for the help

Cheers
Greg.
0