Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

points for azrasound

Posted on 2002-07-01
4
Medium Priority
?
148 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
Thanks
0
Comment
Question by:smak070798
  • 2
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 28

Accepted Solution

by:
AzraSound earned 400 total points
ID: 7123109
Thank you.  You posted this twice, however.  Please delete this duplicate question:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20318435.html
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7136563
Is this the one that needs to be deleted Azra?

Thanks

Computer101
E-E Moderator
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:AzraSound
ID: 7137715
Actually the other one that I linked to above...thank you.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7139134
Done, and this is closed.

Thanks

C101
0