Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

For RodStephens re: various

Posted on 2002-07-11
4
Medium Priority
?
245 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8002343
Netminder, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8003215
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
RodStephens earned 176 total points
ID: 8004552
I can't connect to the listed questions. No biggie to me either way.

Rod
0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8004655
0