Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

For snocross

Posted on 2002-07-12
4
Medium Priority
?
218 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-18
For your assistance in Q#20084348

Computer101
E-E Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Computer101
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Arunkumar
ID: 7152200
Zvo, Jerrith someone please inform Sno about his points availability.
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 7153522
Okay, I'll send him a link to this question by email.
0
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
snocross earned 300 total points
ID: 7154119
Got it... thanks!
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Jean Marie Geeraerts
ID: 7154125
You're welcome :-)
0