Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For mblat

Posted on 2002-07-12
2
Medium Priority
?
247 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
For your assistance in Q#20316441

Computer101
E-E Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Computer101
2 Comments
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
mblat earned 400 total points
ID: 7151487
Sure, of cause thank u.... but can you post the link so I know whta question it is?
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:fl0yd
ID: 7151580
http://www.experts-exchange.com/cplusprog/Q_20316441.html -- or put a couple of those nurons to work....
0