[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for girionis

Posted on 2002-07-16
4
Medium Priority
?
219 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
This is not a question.

It is inteded only for girionis to give him some points.
0
Comment
Question by:pouli
  • 2
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
girionis earned 200 total points
ID: 7156715
 Thank you ]:-)
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:doronb
ID: 7156732
Hi guys ;)

girionis, I think you need to post again, but this time as an answer to that pouli can acknowledge your answer and thus grant you the points.

Enjoy the points,
Doron
0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:girionis
ID: 7156780
 A commend will do as well since comments can still be accepted as valid answers ]:-)
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:doronb
ID: 7156792
Sorry, I forgot, it's been a while since I asked a question in here.. ;)
0