Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

For gbaren re: 20141812

Posted on 2002-07-26
3
Medium Priority
?
153 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
For your contribution to http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20141812.html

Thanks!

Netminder
CS Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
3 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8048955
Netminder, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8050342
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
gbaren earned 400 total points
ID: 8050913
If no one objects, I'll take the points ;)
0