Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

For q2eddie re: 20138364

Posted on 2002-07-26
3
Medium Priority
?
199 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
For your contribution to http://www.experts-exchange.com/visualbasic/Q_20138364.html

Thanks!

Netminder
CS Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Netminder
3 Comments
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:DanRollins
ID: 8048958
Netminder, an EE Moderator will delete this for you.
Moderator, my recommended disposition is:

    DELETE this question.

DanRollins -- EE database cleanup volunteer
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8050327
Email sent.

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
q2eddie earned 600 total points
ID: 8052744
present
thanks, netminder.
0